ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10447066
*
nr 1044 7066
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), 105/150, Stadshuset, subject: 32x40, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), 105/150, Stadshuset, motivet: 32x40
Condition: fuktskador
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday June 20 2016
at 18:24:15
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Stålbrand
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gunnar stålbrand litografi litografier litografiskt blad stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Gunnar Stålbrand
Condition: fuktskador
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand
nr 1044 7066
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), 105/150, Stadshuset, subject: 32x40, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), 105/150, Stadshuset, motivet: 32x40
Condition: fuktskador
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday June 20 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Stålbrand
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gunnar stålbrand litografi litografier litografiskt blad stadshuset stockholm stockholmiana stockholms stadshus stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



