ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077026

nr 1407 7026

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Leonard, 1946, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 45x64, 64x84,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Leonard, 1946, kustlandskap. Olja på duk, 45x64,64x84 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday July 5 2021
at 20:45:07