ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15539235
nr 1553 9235
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Söderkåkar. Signed, numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x66,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Söderkåkar. Signerade, numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x66 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:41:54
31/7 19:36:54
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist