ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14046268
nr 1404 6268
Åke Wickström
(f. 1927), Sverige
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed, dated 1962. Oil on canvas, 34x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x66cm, damaged, duk.
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1962. Olja på duk, 34x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x66cm
Condition: skadad, duk
Åke Wickström, born 1927, Swedish painter.
600
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:33:43