ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16003436
nr 1600 3436
OIL PAINTING
Mats Rydstern (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 18x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x32,
Mats Rydstern (f. 1952), Sverige. Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 18x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x32 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:41:39
23/2 16:57:30