FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 11064643
nr 1106 4643
BEDSIDE TABLE
one pair, painted, length: 41 cm, width: 37 cm, height: 67 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, bemålad, längd: 41 cm, djup: 37 cm, höjd: 67 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday May 1 2017
at 18:44:47
250 kr