ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14188484
nr 1418 8484
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on panel, 15x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 15x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x45 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 250
Monday September 13 2021
at 20:11:03
200 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman