ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848031
nr 1284 8031
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 30x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:36:31
28/10 19:28:05
500 kr
28/10 19:30:05