ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15543243
nr 1554 3243
Gunnar Widforss
(1879-1934), Sverige
Gunnar Widforss (1879-1934), coastal scene. Signerad 1914, 43x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x45 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Gunnar Widforss (1879-1934), Kustlandskap. Signerad 1914,43x30 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x45 cm
Gunnar Widforss, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1879, dead in Arizona, USA 1934.
5000
SEK 5600
Monday August 7 2023
at 20:02:10
4.000 kr
4.200 kr
4.400 kr
4.600 kr
4.800 kr
5.000 kr
5.200 kr
5.400 kr
Gunnar Widforss
Read more about Gunnar Widforss