ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15418067
nr 1541 8067
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 94/360, dated -81, Stockholms Stadshus. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 94/360, daterad -81, Stockholms Stadshus. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x68 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:12:11
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas