ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16185109
nr 1618 5109
Gunnar Zetterström
(1902-1965), Sverige
Gunnar Zetterström (1902-1965), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, Stockholms Stadshus, 21x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, Stockholms Stadshus, 21x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36cm
Gunnar Zetterström, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1965, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:47:36
3/5 09:34:31
Gunnar Zetterström
Read more about Gunnar Zetterström