ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956415
nr 1395 6415
OIL PAINTING
H Heijer. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 49x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x81cm,
H Heijer. Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 49x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x81cm
1200
SEK 800
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:10:57
29/4 23:00:47