FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 12757288

nr 1275 7288

COFFEE TABLE

butlers tray table. Length: 120, width: 90 cm, height: 55 cm, wear, damages.

Butlers Tray. Bredd: 120, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday September 16 2019
at 18:09:22

16/9 16:12:02 1      Vinnande bud