ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13967114
nr 1396 7114
Stefan Alexis
(f. 1970), Sverige
Stefan Alexis (b. 1970), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -08. Oil on panel, ca 95x122 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -08. Olja på pannå, ca 95x122 cm, oramad
Stefan Alexis, Swedish painter born 1970.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 10 2021
at 18:37:51
10/5 18:32:51
10/5 18:33:37