ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16426438
*
nr 1642 6438
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Wojciech Fleck (1903-1972), Poland. Landscape. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 16x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x33 cm,
2 st, Wojciech Fleck (1903-1972), Polen. Landskap. Signerade. Blandteknik, bildmått: 16x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x33 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2024
at 19:01:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 18:55:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri poland polen polish polsk vattenfärg wojciech fleck
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1642 6438
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Wojciech Fleck (1903-1972), Poland. Landscape. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 16x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x33 cm,
2 st, Wojciech Fleck (1903-1972), Polen. Landskap. Signerade. Blandteknik, bildmått: 16x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x33 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/9 18:55:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri poland polen polish polsk vattenfärg wojciech fleck
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 20:04



