ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13348055
*
nr 1334 8055
Arthur Percy
(1886-1976), Sverige
Arthur Percy (1886-1976), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, 10x15,
PASTEL, Landskap, Signerad, 10x15 cm
Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 29 2020
at 19:30:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/6 19:25:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Arthur Percy
Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.
Read more about Arthur Percy
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller arthur percy färgkrita landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Arthur Percy
Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.
Read more about Arthur Percy
nr 1334 8055
Arthur Percy
(1886-1976), Sverige
Arthur Percy (1886-1976), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, 10x15,
PASTEL, Landskap, Signerad, 10x15 cm
Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 29 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/6 19:25:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Arthur Percy
Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.Read more about Arthur Percy
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller arthur percy färgkrita landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



