ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15033098
nr 1503 3098
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
R Eriksson. Signed, dated 64, Stockholms Stadshus. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x65,
R Eriksson. Signerad, daterad 64, Stockholms Stadshus. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x65 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:27:58
100 kr
150 kr