WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wristwatches / Ladies watch 16107130
nr 1610 7130
LADIES WATCH
Laco, stål. Diameter: 20mm cm, manuell, läderband. Wear, damages.
Laco, stål. Diameter: 20mm cm, manuell, läderband.
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday April 1 2024
at 18:44:47
Flakong