ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15889151
nr 1588 9151
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Östermalmshallen. Signed, numbered Ea. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Östermalmshallen. Signerad, numrerad Ea. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x70 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday December 18 2023
at 19:51:46
18/12 19:12:59
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö