ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 11521043

nr 1152 1043

Carl Deelsbo

(1892-1990), Sverige

Carl Deelsbo (1892-1990), Sweden. Landscape, 26x33,

PASTEL, Landskap, signerad, 26x33 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo

Carl Deelsbo, born 1892, dead 1990, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

600

Monday December 11 2017
at 19:06:56

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Deelsbo

Read more about Carl Deelsbo