ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 11521043
nr 1152 1043
Carl Deelsbo
(1892-1990), Sverige
Carl Deelsbo (1892-1990), Sweden. Landscape, 26x33,
PASTEL, Landskap, signerad, 26x33 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo
Carl Deelsbo, born 1892, dead 1990, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:06:56
Carl Deelsbo
Read more about Carl Deelsbo