ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16229211
nr 1622 9211
Hugo Carlberg
(1880-1943), Sverige
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on panel, 25x28, outer dimensions including frame. 35x37,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 25x28, yttermått inklusive ram. 35x37 cm
Hugo Carlberg, born 1880, dead 1943, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 27 2024
at 20:52:18
27/5 20:47:19