ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599049
nr 1259 9049
OIL PAINTING
Sven Davidsson, winter scene. Signed, dated -57. Oil on panel, 30x60,
Sven Davidsson, vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad -57. Olja på pannå, 30x60
300
SEK 100
Monday June 3 2019
at 19:57:48
2/6 19:45:17