ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14408299
nr 1440 8299
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. "Kulturskymning" signerad, numbered 8/250, dated 80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 81x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x72cm, wear, damages.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Kulturskymning" signerad, numrerad 8/250, daterad 80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 81x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x72cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
700
SEK 300
Monday December 20 2021
at 18:35:20
17/12 01:16:29
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg