ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13976673
nr 1397 6673
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 37x44, outer dimensions including frame: 56x65,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 37x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x65 cm
SEK 200
Monday May 17 2021
at 18:10:36
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt