GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 10287614

nr 1028 7614

VASES

+ jardiniere, 3 pcs, art nouveau, porcelain, length: 29 cm, height: 26 cm, wear, nagg.

+ jardiniere, 3 delar, Jugend, porslin, längd: 29 cm, höjd: 26 cm

Condition: slitage, nagg

600

SEK 150

Monday Mars 28 2016
at 19:24:55

25/3 12:27:06 1      100 kr
28/3 16:14:49 2      Vinnande bud

Jugend