ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17323019

nr 1732 3019

Olga Nyblom

(1872-1955), Sverige

Olga Nyblom (1872-1955), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Mixed media, dated 1903. Image dimensions: 31x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x30 cm. Olga Nyblom bodde på Ängsvägen 24 i Storängen, smärre reva.

MIXED MEDIA, Landskap. Signerad. Blandteknik, daterad 1903. Bildmått: 31x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x30 cm. Olga Nyblom bodde på Ängsvägen 24 i Storängen

Condition: smärre reva

Olga Nyblom, Swedish painter, born 1872, dead 1955.

Yes

800

SEK 1200

Monday October 20 2025
at 20:05:00

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 20

Storängenkonstnärer

Read more about Storängenkonstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Olga Nyblom

Read more about Olga Nyblom