ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16428218

nr 1642 8218

OIL PAINTING

O A Carlsson. Signed, dated 36, landscape. Oil on canvas, 60x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x108,

O A Carlsson. Signerad, daterad 36, landskap. Olja på duk, 60x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x108 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday September 16 2024
at 20:37:47

15/9 18:43:57 1      Vinnande bud