ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14208165
nr 1420 8165
OIL PAINTING
Stig Wåhlberg, coast. Signed, dated 2007. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 61x54,
Stig Wåhlberg, kust. Signerad, daterad 2007. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x54 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:01:34
27/9 14:26:29