ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14009062
nr 1400 9062
Bengt Fransson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bengt Fransson (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, coast. Oil on canvas, 32x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Kust. Olja på duk, 32x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51cm
Bengt Fransson, Swedish painter, born 1935.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 31 2021
at 20:53:32
29/5 23:06:40