ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10515032
*
nr 1051 5032
Jean Skoglund
(1908-1948), Sverige
Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Stockholm från Mosebacke, Katarinahissen, signerad, motivet: 30x43 cm,
ETCHING, Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Stockholm från Mosebacke, Katarinahissen, signerad, motivet: 30x43 cm
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 18:19:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/7 19:05:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Artist/Designer
Jean Skoglund
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Read more about Jean Skoglund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund katarinahissen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14
-
5170 WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signed, omfamning. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:29
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:36
*
Jean Skoglund
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
Read more about Jean Skoglund
nr 1051 5032
Jean Skoglund
(1908-1948), Sverige
Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Stockholm från Mosebacke, Katarinahissen, signerad, motivet: 30x43 cm,
ETCHING, Jean Skoglund (1908-1948), Stockholm från Mosebacke, Katarinahissen, signerad, motivet: 30x43 cm
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/7 19:05:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Artist/Designer
Jean Skoglund
Jean Skoglund, born 1908 in Stockholm, dead 1948, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist.Read more about Jean Skoglund
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund katarinahissen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:32 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:14 -
5170 WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Signed, omfamning. Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:29 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:36