ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvareller, pasteller 14488543
*
nr 1448 8543
Akvareller, pasteller
6 parts, unidentified artist. Signed, landskap / stilleben, outer dimensions including frame: 49x52 - 60x50, watercolour,
6 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade, landskap / stilleben, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x52 - 60x50, akvarell
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:40:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/2 13:58:53
1
Vinnande bud
14/2 19:22:04
2
150 kr
14/2 19:22:04
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pasteller stilleben vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
Akvareller, pasteller
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1448 8543
Akvareller, pasteller
6 parts, unidentified artist. Signed, landskap / stilleben, outer dimensions including frame: 49x52 - 60x50, watercolour,
6 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade, landskap / stilleben, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x52 - 60x50, akvarell
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 14 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/2 13:58:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
14/2 19:22:04 | 2 | 150 kr |
14/2 19:22:04 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri pasteller stilleben vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14