FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 5907804

nr 590 7804

CUPBOARD

art nouveau, lenght: 80, width: 51, height: 148, wear, damages.

Jugend, längd: 80, djup: 51, höjd: 148

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 1600

Monday July 13 2009
at 18:40:48

Jugend