ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13725305
nr 1372 5305
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, mountain scenery. Oil on canvas, 50x72,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Fjällandskap. Olja på duk, 50x72 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 18 2021
at 18:58:58
17/1 16:38:50