ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177266
nr 1417 7266
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 15x24, outer dimensions including frame: 34x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 15x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x45 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:14:41
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman