ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15418057

nr 1541 8057

Lars Pirak

(1932-2008), Sverige

Lars Pirak (1932-2008), Sweden. Mountains. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x51 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Fjällmotiv. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x51 cm

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday May 22 2023
at 19:01:04

22/5 18:56:04 1      Vinnande bud
22/5 18:57:12 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Pirak

Read more about Lars Pirak