ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13803090

nr 1380 3090

Christian von Sydow

(f. 1950), Sverige

Christian von Sydow (b. 1950), Sweden. Coast. Signed, dated -72. Oil on canvas, 65x90, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x92 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad, daterad -72. Olja på duk, 65x90, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x92 cm

Christian von Sydow, Swedish artist and formgivare born 1950.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday February 22 2021
at 18:15:40

  • Artist/Designer

Christian von Sydow

Read more about Christian von Sydow