ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17377351

nr 1737 7351

Beda Löberg

(1895-1974), Sverige

Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, dated -44, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x40,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -44, kustlandskap. Olja på pannå, 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x40 cm

Beda Löberg, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1974.

Yes

2000

SEK 2200

Monday November 3 2025
at 18:55:28

  • Artist/Designer

Beda Löberg

Read more about Beda Löberg