FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 16873280
nr 1687 3280
BEDSIDE TABLE
one pair, vitlack. Length: 38 cm, Width: 59 cm, height: 57 cm, wear, damages.
ett par, vitlack. Bredd: 38 cm, bredd: 59 cm, höjd: 57 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 19:14:35
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
500 kr
900 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)