ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13395038
nr 1339 5038
OIL PAINTING
Martin Lindström. Signed, landscape. Oil on panel, 66x75cm,
Martin Lindström. Signerad, landskap. Olja på pannå, 66x75cm
SEK 100
Monday August 3 2020
at 18:02:43
3/8 17:53:21