ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16583247
nr 1658 3247
Arne Tegelman
(1907-1981), Sverige
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 52x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x86,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 52x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x86 cm
Arne Tegelman, Swedish painter born 1907, dead 1981.
SEK 100
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:46:07
18/11 19:25:12