ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16259020
nr 1625 9020
OIL PAINTING
John Malm, utsikt mot Slussen. Signed. Oil on canvas, m: 37x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59 cm,
John Malm, utsikt mot Slussen. Signerad. Olja på duk, m: 37x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 cm
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:18:02