ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14886418
nr 1488 6418
Simone de Dardel
(1913-1996), Sverige
Simone de Dardel (1913-1996), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed, dated 1954. Oil on panel, 24x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad, daterad 1954. Olja på pannå, 24x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x45 cm
Simone de Dardel-Kihlman, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1996.
600
SEK 200
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:40:16
1/9 16:03:00
150 kr
5/9 19:35:16
Simone de Dardel
Read more about Simone de Dardel