ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108315
nr 1610 8315
OIL PAINTING
Tore Dahlö. Signed, dated -58, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 34x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x62,
Tore Dahlö. Signerad, daterad -58, kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 34x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x62 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2024
at 18:04:08
29/3 13:04:48