ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759264
nr 1575 9264
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Landscape with lake. Oil on canvas, 73x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x65,
OIL PAINTING, Insjölandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 73x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x65 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:31:31
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson