ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16274056
nr 1627 4056
Olle Rhönnstad
(1931-1988), Sverige
Olle Rhönnstad (1931-1988), Sweden. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x67,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x67 cm
Olle Rhönnstad, born 1931, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
600
Monday June 10 2024
at 18:06:06
Olle Rhönnstad
Read more about Olle Rhönnstad