ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12644472
nr 1264 4472
OIL PAINTING
Theodor Hines, landscape, 19th century. Oil on canvas, signed. 19x40,
Theodor Hines, Landskap, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, signerad. 19x40 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:25:15
13/7 21:24:05