GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Vase 15354475
*
nr 1535 4475
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed. Height: 25 cm,
VASE, Signerad. Höjd: 25 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:28:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/4 19:39:20
1
700 kr
24/4 16:23:24
2
800 kr
24/4 16:31:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: glaskonst konstglas sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vas
-
8083 Skål & vaser
Kosta Boda, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Swe..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 19:24
-
7093 BOWL WITH FOOT
+ wine glass, 4 + 1 pieces, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 19:19
*
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
nr 1535 4475
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed. Height: 25 cm,
VASE, Signerad. Höjd: 25 cm
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 24 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/4 19:39:20 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 24/4 16:23:24 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 24/4 16:31:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: glaskonst konstglas sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vas
-
8083 Skål & vaser
Kosta Boda, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Swe..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 19:24 -
7093 BOWL WITH FOOT
+ wine glass, 4 + 1 pieces, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien..//
Present: SEK 1200
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 19:19



