ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 7986180
*
nr 798 6180
Kakemono
20th century, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, landscape, 133 x 34,
1900-tal, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, Landskap, 133 x 34
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2000
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2012
at 17:47:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/12 17:44:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
Kakemono
nr 798 6180
Kakemono
20th century, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, landscape, 133 x 34,
1900-tal, Sign Lu Zhi Wan, Landskap, 133 x 34
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/12 17:44:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



