FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 9535315

nr 953 5315

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

19th century, birch wood, length: 53 cm, width: 34 cm, height: 72 cm, wear.

1800-tal, Björk, längd: 53 cm, djup: 34 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 250

Monday April 6 2015
at 19:40:28

31/3 17:40:36 1      200 kr
6/4 19:25:19 2      Vinnande bud