ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9601809
nr 960 1809
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), signerad "Lasse Stevenfeldt 48", landscape, olja på pannå, unframed, 24x32 cm, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), signerad "Lasse Stevenfeldt 48", landskap, olja på pannå, oramad, 24x32 cm
Condition: slitage
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
800
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:26:31
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt